Catherine Windecker  (I1516)
Given Names: Catherine
Nickname: Christina
Surname: Windecker

Gender: Female Female
      

Birth: 5 April 1755
Death: before 1875


Search Engine Spider Detected: CCBot/ https://commoncrawl.org/faq/